Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
DKS Czarni II Kozłowa Góra(b) |
4:1 |
|
2 |
TS Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:3 |
|
3 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
KS JSS Silesia Piekary Śląskie(b) |
2:2 |
|
4 |
KS NIK-POL Ruda Śląska |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:5 |
|
5 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
PTS Rodło Górniki |
12:0 |
|
6 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Iskra Połomia |
3:1 |
|
7 |
LKS Orzeł II Miedary |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
3:2 |
|
8 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
TSPN Nadzieja Bytom |
4:0 |
|
9 |
UKS Sokół Zbrosławice |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
1:3 |
|
10 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Tęcza Zendek |
5:2 |
|
11 |
LKS Zgoda Repty Śl |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
1:3 |
|
12 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
HKS Odra II Miateczko Śląskie |
2:3 |
|
13 |
LZS Orzeł Bobrowniki |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
2:4 |
|
14 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło(s) |
6:1 |
|
15 |
LKS Naprzód Wieszowa |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:2 |
|
16 |
DKS Czarni II Kozłowa Góra(b) |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:9 |
|
17 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
TS Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice |
5:1 |
|
18 |
KS JSS Silesia Piekary Śląskie(b) |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:8 |
|
19 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
KS NIK-POL Ruda Śląska |
2:0 |
|
20 |
PTS Rodło Górniki |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
3:4 |
|
21 |
LKS Iskra Połomia |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
3:1 |
|
22 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Orzeł II Miedary |
7:1 |
|
23 |
TSPN Nadzieja Bytom |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
3:2 |
|
24 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
UKS Sokół Zbrosławice |
4:1 |
|
25 |
LKS Tęcza Zendek |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:5 |
|
26 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Zgoda Repty Śl |
9:1 |
|
27 |
HKS Odra II Miateczko Śląskie |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
0:3 |
|
28 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LZS Orzeł Bobrowniki |
5:2 |
|
29 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło(s) |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
1:6 |
|
30 |
LKS Unia Świerklaniec (b) |
LKS Naprzód Wieszowa |
1:0 |
|